Is SPECIALTY BREWED BARS, TROPICAL FRUITS + WHITE TEA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PURE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, WHITE TEA, ELECTROLYTES (SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE AND MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check SPECIALTY BREWED BARS, TROPICAL FRUITS + WHITE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIALTY BREWED BARS, TROPICAL FRUITS + WHITE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lipton Pure Leaf Unsweetened Real Brewed Iced Tea, 64 fl oz Bottle
LEMON DELIGHT WHITE CHOCOLATE DIPPED HIGH PROTEIN BARS, LEMON DELIGHT
Pure leaf Real Brewed Tea Unsweetened Black Tea
WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY
5 BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


