Is SPECIALTY BREWED BARS, TROPICAL FRUITS + WHITE TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PURE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, WHITE TEA, ELECTROLYTES (SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE AND MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check SPECIALTY BREWED BARS, TROPICAL FRUITS + WHITE TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go