Is SPECIALTY, MT BLANC 31% WHITE CHOCOLATE RONDOS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER (E322: SOYA LECITHIN), VANILLA EXTRACT. CACAO MINIMUM 31%.

Check SPECIALTY, MT BLANC 31% WHITE CHOCOLATE RONDOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping