Is SPECKLED JELLY BIRD EGGS CANDY, SPECKLED Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.
Check SPECKLED JELLY BIRD EGGS CANDY, SPECKLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECKLED JELLY BIRD EGGS CANDY, SPECKLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


