Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPECTACULAR GINGER ALE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE, CITRIC ACID, GINGER EXTRACT, EXTRACTS OF CORIANDER, CARDAMOM, CHILI PEPPER, ORANGE, AND ROSE OIL.

Check SPECTACULAR GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? SPECTACULAR GINGER ALE | Spoonful