Is SPECTRUM BLEND PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, HONEYDEW, PINEAPLLE, BLUBERRIES FROZEN FRUIT, SPECTRUM BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES STRAWBERRIES, HONEYDEW, PINEAPPLE, BLUEBERRIES, ASCORBIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO MAINTAIN COLOR NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check SPECTRUM BLEND PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, HONEYDEW, PINEAPLLE, BLUBERRIES FROZEN FRUIT, SPECTRUM BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECTRUM BLEND PEACHES, STRAWBERRIES, HONEYDEW, PINEAPLLE, BLUBERRIES FROZEN FRUIT, SPECTRUM BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingMeal PrepBreakfast


