Is Spectrum Herbal Digestive Support 50ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Chamomile, Dandelion, Fennel, Gentian, Golden Seal, Peppermint And Marshmallow, Ethanol, Purified Water

Check Spectrum Herbal Digestive Support 50ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum Herbal Digestive Support 50ml is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
BitterMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking