Is SPECTRUM NATURALS, APRICOT KERNEL OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% MECHANICALLY (EXPELLER) PRESSED NATURALLY REFINED APRICOT KERNEL OIL.

Check SPECTRUM NATURALS, APRICOT KERNEL OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing