Is Spectrum Naturals Eggless Vegan Light Canola Mayonnaise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Corn Starch*, Distilled White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Soy Protein Isolate*, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum* Onion Powder, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E), Rosemary Extract, Mustard Oil, Turmeric Extract* (Color), Extractives of Paprika* (Color).*Ingredients Not Found in Regular Mayonnaise

Check Spectrum Naturals Eggless Vegan Light Canola Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum Naturals Eggless Vegan Light Canola Mayonnaise is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep