Is Spectrum Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Mediterranean - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
First Cold Pressed Extra Virgin Organic Olve Oil
Check Spectrum Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Mediterranean - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spectrum Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Mediterranean - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Spectrum Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Mediterranean - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWegmansUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


