Is Speculation Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond butter, soluble corn fiber (resistant dextrin), palm fruit oil**, rice flour, oat fiber, whole milk powder, salt, baking soda, cinnamon, caramel color, sunflower lecithin, monk fruit extract.
Check Speculation Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Speculation Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Commonly used for
Snacking


