Is Speed Stick Antiperspirant Deodorant Ocean Surf - 2 PK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Water, Sodium Stearate, Fragrance, Sodium Chloride, Stearyl Alcohol, FD&C Blue 1, Ext. D&C Violet 2.

Check Speed Stick Antiperspirant Deodorant Ocean Surf - 2 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Speed Stick Antiperspirant Deodorant Ocean Surf - 2 PK is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown