Is SPEEDY CHOICE, TRAIL MIX, CASHEW, ALMOND, RAISIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT OIL, SALT).

Check SPEEDY CHOICE, TRAIL MIX, CASHEW, ALMOND, RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast