Is SPELT RIGHT, SPELT CHIPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE SPELT BERRIES (WHEAT), SUNFLOWER/OLIVE OIL BLEND, NATURAL SEA SALT.

Check SPELT RIGHT, SPELT CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go