Is Spence & Co Salmon, Smoked, Honey & Whiskey Cured Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Honey, Whiskey, Hardwood Smoke.
Check Spence & Co Salmon, Smoked, Honey & Whiskey Cured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spence & Co Salmon, Smoked, Honey & Whiskey Cured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey BreastLunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Land O'Frost Premium Lunchmeat Sliced Smoked Honey Ham - 16 oz
Boar's Head Pre Sliced Honey Smoked Turkey Breast 8oz PKG
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


