Is Sperlari, Misto Spicchi (citrus Fruit slices) (2.200 Lbs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Apple Jam Glucose Syrup, Apple Pulp, Lemon,ange Juices, Flavors
Check Sperlari, Misto Spicchi (citrus Fruit slices) (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sperlari, Misto Spicchi (citrus Fruit slices) (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sperlari, Misto Spicchi (citrus Fruit slices) (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Slice


