Is SPG Beef Dry Rub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Spices, & Silicon Dioxide.

Check SPG Beef Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Container Spice

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySpicySavorySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep