Is Spice Blend, Shawarma Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric, Allspice, Cumin, Salt, Coriander, Black Pepper, Fenugreek, Dehydrated Garlic, Sweet Paprika, Cardamom, Vegetable Oil, Cloves
Check Spice Blend, Shawarma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Blend, Shawarma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Blend, Shawarma is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadeMeal Prep


