Is Spice Blend, Za'atar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbs (Hyssop, Oregano, Thyme), Sesame Seeds, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Sumac, Citric Acid

Check Spice Blend, Za'atar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Blend, Za'atar is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
TangyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDippingSalad