Is Spice Classics Celery Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt and Celery Seed.
Check Spice Classics Celery Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Classics Celery Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Classics Celery Salt is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


