Is Spice Classics Celery Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt and Celery Seed.

Check Spice Classics Celery Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Classics Celery Salt is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing