Is Spice Classics Whole Black Pepper, 5.75 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper

Check Spice Classics Whole Black Pepper, 5.75 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Classics Whole Black Pepper, 5.75 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping