Is Spice Drops Gumdrops Collection (8 oz, Zin: 525369) - 2-Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 1 (Ci 42090), Corn Starch (Modified), Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Red 40 (Ci 16035), Sugar, Yellow 5
Check Spice Drops Gumdrops Collection (8 oz, Zin: 525369) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Drops Gumdrops Collection (8 oz, Zin: 525369) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Halls Relief Cherry Flavor Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic Drops 9 ct Pack
Little Debbie Family Pack Snack Cakes, Pumpkin Spice Rolls
Halls Relief Mentho-Lyptus Flavor Cough Suppressant & Oral Anesthetic Drops 9 ct Pack
International Delight Seasonal Collection - Pumpkin Pie Spice
Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant Timber With Sandalwood Scent
Where to buy
Spice Drops Gumdrops Collection (8 oz, Zin: 525369) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


