Is SPICE DROPS, SPICE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check SPICE DROPS, SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICE DROPS, SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


