Is Spice Girlz Sunday Dinner Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herbs And Spices, Organic Cane Sugar, Kosher Salt, Garlic Powder, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Thyme, Sage, Onion Powder
Check Spice Girlz Sunday Dinner Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Girlz Sunday Dinner Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingSide Dish


