Is Spice Island All Natural Pure Almond Extract - 1 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Oil Of Bitter Almond
Check Spice Island All Natural Pure Almond Extract - 1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Island All Natural Pure Almond Extract - 1 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


