Is Spice Islands Herbes de Provence Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Lavender.

Check Spice Islands Herbes de Provence against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Islands Herbes de Provence is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing