No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Dark Chocolate Dragon Ginger 90g (Montezuma's) Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate contains cocoa solids 70% min Dark chocolate 93% (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithin & vanilla extract) & crystallised ginger 7% (ginger & sugar)

Check Dark Chocolate Dragon Ginger 90g (Montezuma's) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SpicyRichSweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Dark Chocolate Dragon Ginger 90g (Montezuma's) | Spoonful