Is Spice Lab Seasoning, Spicy Seafood Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hudson Valley Salt, Sweet Paprika, Dried Garlic & Onion, Black Pepper, Coriander, Turbinado Sugar, Chili Pepper, Spices.

Check Spice Lab Seasoning, Spicy Seafood against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingGarnishing