Is Spice Magic Mango Chutney Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Carbohydrates, Fibre, Protein, Salt, Mango [47%), Sugar, Sugar Cane Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid; Ginger Powder, Red Chilli Powder, Garlic Powder. May Contain Nuts, Peanuts And Sesame.

Check Spice Magic Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking