Is Spice N Easy Indian Lamb Or Beef Korma Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Powder, Coriander Powder, Whole Spices, Paprika, Spice Mix, Nutmeg Powder

Check Spice N Easy Indian Lamb Or Beef Korma against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice N Easy Indian Lamb Or Beef Korma is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading