Is Spice Supreme Seasoned Meat Tenderizer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, DEXTROSE, BROMELAIN, SPICE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), YELLOW LAKE #5, AND RED LAKE #40.

Check Spice Supreme Seasoned Meat Tenderizer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Supreme Seasoned Meat Tenderizer is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep