Is Spice World Chopped Easy Onion 16 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion
Check Spice World Chopped Easy Onion 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice World Chopped Easy Onion 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice World Chopped Easy Onion 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


