Is Spice World Easy Onion Minced & Ready to use Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ONION, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL PLANOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS].

Check Spice World Easy Onion Minced & Ready to use against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing