Is Spice World Easy Onion Minced & Ready to use Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ONION, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL PLANOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS].

Check Spice World Easy Onion Minced & Ready to use against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing