Is Spice World Garlic - Chopped Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, water, citric acid.
Check Spice World Garlic - Chopped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice World Garlic - Chopped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Ragu Spaghetti Sauce Old World Style Traditional 24oz Jar
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Where to buy
Spice World Garlic - Chopped is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


