Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spice World Olive Oil Garlic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Olive Oil, Water, Citric Acid.

Check Spice World Olive Oil Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Spice World Olive Oil Garlic | Spoonful