Is Spice World Sizzlin' Fire Roasted Fajita Cooking & Seasoning Blend 6.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire Roasted Onion, Tomato, Onion, Fire Roasted Jalapeno Pepper, Green Hatch Chili, Guajillo Pepper, Garlic, Contains 2% or Less of Vinegar, Paprika, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Cumin, Sunflower Oil, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Spice World Sizzlin' Fire Roasted Fajita Cooking & Seasoning Blend 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice World Sizzlin' Fire Roasted Fajita Cooking & Seasoning Blend 6.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling