Is SPICED APPLE JELLY, SPICED APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, APPLE JUICE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, SPICES.

Check SPICED APPLE JELLY, SPICED APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping