Is SPICED GINGER APPLE SEED'NOLA, SPICED GINGER APPLE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free certified oats
gluten free certified oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
88 ACRES SEED BLEND (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, GROUND FLAX SEEDS), GLUTEN FREE CERTIFIED OATS, MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH), ORGANIC GOLDEN RAISINS, ORGANIC CRYSTALLIZED GINGER, DRIED APPLES, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, PUMPKIN PIE SPICE (ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC NUTMEG)
Check SPICED GINGER APPLE SEED'NOLA, SPICED GINGER APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICED GINGER APPLE SEED'NOLA, SPICED GINGER APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


