Is Spiced Proscuittino Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Brown Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Cayanne, Garlic, Coriander, Rosemary, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Spiced Proscuittino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spiced Proscuittino is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking