Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPICED PUMPKIN GOAT CHEESE, SPICED PUMPKIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, PUMPKIN FILLING (PUMPKIN, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, GINGER AND LOCUST BEAN GUM), SALT, ENZYMES.

Check SPICED PUMPKIN GOAT CHEESE, SPICED PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Egg Free? SPICED PUMPKIN GOAT CHEESE, SPICED PUMPKIN | Spoonful