Is SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL CARDAMOM FLAVOR, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT.
Check SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid


