Is Spicely Organics 2347839 1.6 oz Organic Cayenne Pepper - Case of 3 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cayenne Pepper

Check Spicely Organics 2347839 1.6 oz Organic Cayenne Pepper - Case of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics 2347839 1.6 oz Organic Cayenne Pepper - Case of 3 is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketBillion Vegan

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep