Is Spicely Organics Allspice Ground Jar -- 1.6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Allspice Ground
Check Spicely Organics Allspice Ground Jar -- 1.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Allspice Ground Jar -- 1.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Allspice Ground Jar -- 1.6 oz is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMarinading


