Is Spicely Organics Almond Extract -- 2 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Natural Oil Of Bitter Almond, Water, Organic
Check Spicely Organics Almond Extract -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Almond Extract -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Almond Extract -- 2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


