Is Spicely Organics Caraway Seeds Black (nigella) – .35 Oz (Case of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic caraway seeds black

Check Spicely Organics Caraway Seeds Black (nigella) – .35 Oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics Caraway Seeds Black (nigella) – .35 Oz (Case of 6) is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsBillion Vegan

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
EarthyPepperySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping