Is Spicely Organics Onion Granulates Tin -- 2.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Onion Granulates
Check Spicely Organics Onion Granulates Tin -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Onion Granulates Tin -- 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Onion Granulates Tin -- 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


