Is SPICELY ORGANICS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO FAT, ORGANIC LAPSANG SOUCHONG BLACK TEA, NATURAL SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ALL NATURAL SOY LECITHIN (NON-GMO) ADDED AS EMULSIFIER.

Check SPICELY ORGANICS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing