Is Spicely Organics – Organic Seasoning – Chili Con Carne – 0.45 Oz. (Case of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili, Tomato, Garlic, Onion (Organic)

Check Spicely Organics – Organic Seasoning – Chili Con Carne – 0.45 Oz. (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics – Organic Seasoning – Chili Con Carne – 0.45 Oz. (Case of 6) is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsBillion Vegan

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep